FUTSAL M
GRUPA A WYNIK
Lublin-Katowice 2:1
Warszawa-Wrocław 2:5
Katowice-Wrocław 6:5
Lublin-Warszawa 4:2
Warszawa-Katowice  2:7
Wrocław-Lublin  0:8
GRUPA B WYNIK
Poznań-Łódź 0:2
Kraków-Gdańsk 1:1
Łódź-Gdańsk 6:3
Poznań-Kraków 3:2
Kraków-Łódź  3:2
Gdańsk-Poznań  2:3
NR GODZ. ZESPOŁY WYNIK
13 9:30 I A – II B Lublin-Poznań 5:1
14 10:10 II A – I B Katowice-Łódź 1:3
15 10:50 IV A – IV B (m. o VII m-ce) Warszawa-Gdańsk 8:2
16 11:30 III A – III B (m. o V m-ce) Wrocław-Kraków 6:4
17 12:10 P13 – P14 (m. o III m-ce)  Poznań-Katowice 2:2 (2:1K)
18 12:50 Z13 – Z14 (m. o I m-ce)  Lublin-Łódź 4:1
KOSZ K
ZESPOŁY WYNIK
Warszawa-Kraków 16:29
Katowice-Poznań 16:42
Kraków-Katowice 51:12
Lublin-Warszawa 13:28
Katowice-Lublin 46:32
Poznań-Kraków 21:38
Lublin-Poznań 2:27
Warszawa-Katowice 35:24
Poznań-Warszawa 34:15
Kraków-Lublin 71:16
KOSZ M
GRUPA A WYNIK
Katowice-Gdańsk 24:16
Warszawa-Kraków 23:29
Gdańsk-Kraków 22:52
Katowice-Warszawa 24:14
Warszawa-Gdańsk 38:24
Kraków-Katowice 15:37
GRUPA B WYNIK
Łódź-Lublin 29:41
Wrocław-Poznań 27:14
Lublin-Poznań 27:23
Łódź-Wrocław 29:20
Wrocław- Lublin 31:24
Poznań-Łódź 30:38
NR GODZ. ZESPOŁY WYNIK
13 9:00 I A – II B Katowice-Wrocław 25:29
14 9:50 II A – I B Kraków-Lublin 34:20
15 10:40 IV A – IV B (m. o VII m-ce) Gdańsk-Poznań 21:25
16 11:30 III A – IIIB (m. o V m-ce) Warszawa-Łódź 39:24
17 12:20 P10 – P11 (m. o III m-ce) Katowice-Lublin 46:30
18 13:10 Z10 – Z11 (m. o I m-ce) Wrocław-Kraków 22:25
SIATKÓWKA K
GRUPA A WYNIK
Kraków-Gdańsk 0:2 (9:15; 9:15)
Poznań-Łódź 2:0 (15:12; 15:6)
Gdańsk-Łódź 2:0 (19:17; 15:10)
Kraków-Poznań 0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Poznań-Gdańsk 2:1 (17:15; 12:15; 15:10)
Łódź-Kraków 2:1 (15:10; 6:15; 15:12)
GRUPA B WYNIK
Lublin-Katowice 2:1 (15:17; 15:5; 15:13)
Warszawa-Lublin 2:0 (15:12; 15:10)
Katowice-Warszawa 2:0 (15:12; 17:15)
NR GODZ. ZESPOŁY WYNIK
10 9:00 I A – II B Poznań-Warszawa 2:1 (15:8; 8:15; 15:10)
11 10:00 II A – I B Gdańsk-Katowice 0:2 (8:15; 10:15)
12 11:00 III A – III B  (m. o V m-ce) Łódź-Lublin 0:2 (9:15; 7:15)
13 12:00 P10 – P11 (m. o III m-ce)  Warszawa-Gdańsk 1:2 (10:15; 15:6; 18:20)
14 13:00 Z10 – Z11 (m. o I m-ce)  Poznań-Katowice 0:2 (7:15; 6:15)
SIATKÓWKA M
GRUPA A WYNIK
 Gdańsk-Łódź 1:2
 Kraków-Katowice 1:2
Łódź-Katowice 2:0
Gdańsk-Kraków 2:0
Kraków-Łódź 0:2
Katowice-Gdańsk 0:2
GRUPA B WYNIK
Lublin-Poznań 2:1
 Warszawa-Lublin 0:2
Poznań-Warszawa 2:0
NR GODZ. ZESPOŁY WYNIK
10 8:30 I A – II B Łódź-Poznań 2:0
11 9:30 II A – I B Gdańsk-Lublin 1:2
12 10:30 III A – III B (m. o V m-ce) Katowice-Warszawa 2:0
13 11:30 P10 – P11 (m. o III m-ce)  Poznań-Gdańsk 1:2
14 12:30 Z10 – Z11 (m. o I m-ce)  Łódź-Lublin 1:2
BIEGI PRZEŁAJOWE

Zacznij pisać i wciśnij Enter aby wyszukać